ACTIVE LISINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt1/35 35Active Under Contract
$470,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt3DActive
$900,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,907 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $15K
$684,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,468,000
$1,450,000
1.2%621 Saint Andrews LN, Louisville, CO 80027
MLS# IR987585
Listed by RE/MAX Elevate

$1,382,000
$1,300,000
6.3%352 Adams ST, Denver, CO 80206
MLS# 8684768
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$1,275,000
$1,250,000
2.0%12665 S Robinson Ranch CT, Parker, CO 80134
MLS# 3230337
Listed by Wilks Real Estate

$1,199,000
$1,199,000
3835 N Lowell BLVD, Denver, CO 80211
MLS# 1720366
Listed by Your Castle Realty LLC

$1,105,000
$1,100,000
0.5%1172 Valley LN, Boulder, CO 80302
MLS# IR987860
Listed by LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
7921 W 104th PL, Westminster, CO 80021
MLS# 3691192
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$1,050,000
$1,100,000
4.5%10533 E 163rd AVE, Brighton, CO 80602
MLS# 6073754
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$1,047,000
$1,055,000
0.8%1700 W 115th CIR, Westminster, CO 80234
MLS# 9066594
Listed by Porchlight Real Estate Group

$1,025,000
$1,175,000
12.8%10563 E 163rd AVE, Brighton, CO 80602
MLS# 9683507
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$995,000
$965,000
3.1%8440 S Warhawk RD, Conifer, CO 80433
MLS# 5458723
Listed by RE/MAX ALLIANCE

$910,000
$900,000
1.1%8321 Arbutus ST, Arvada, CO 80005
MLS# 6669876
Listed by 8z Real Estate

$889,000
$889,900
0.1%7174 Umber CT, Arvada, CO 80007
MLS# 8858330
Listed by HomeSmart

$875,000
$900,000
2.8%5240 Stuart ST, Denver, CO 80212
MLS# 5558402
Listed by REAL

$875,000
$900,000
2.8%5240 Stuart ST, Denver, CO 80212
MLS# 9994116
Listed by REAL

$875,000
$850,000
2.9%45 W Fremont PL, Littleton, CO 80120
MLS# 3311327
Listed by Milehimodern

$850,000
$820,000
3.7%9195 Kornbrust DR, Lone Tree, CO 80124
MLS# 4565058
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$810,000
$815,000
0.6%11326 Helena ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
MLS# 2691677
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 56

$802,000
$865,000
7.3%1160 Milwaukee ST, Denver, CO 80206
MLS# 2806572
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$790,000
$775,000
1.9%2414 Spotswood ST, Longmont, CO 80504
MLS# IR1054519
Listed by C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

$790,000
$775,000
1.9%2414 Spotswood ST, Longmont, CO 80504
MLS# 9426905
Listed by C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

$740,000
$732,500
1.0%13669 W Purdue AVE, Morrison, CO 80465
MLS# 4844386
Listed by MODUS Real Estate

$735,000
$750,000
2.0%4209 Morning Star DR, Castle Rock, CO 80108
MLS# 1792925
Listed by Equity Colorado Real Estate

$730,000
$725,000
0.7%13781 Columbine ST, Thornton, CO 80602
MLS# 2085996
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$690,145
$694,530
0.6%212 Marshall Mews, Superior, CO 80027
MLS# 7054922
Listed by WK Real Estate

$690,145
$694,530
0.6%212 Marshall Mews, Superior, CO 80027
MLS# IR997800
Listed by WK Real Estate

$682,000
$680,000
0.3%5078 Blue Lunar LN, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 1522233
Listed by Thrive Real Estate Group

$681,985
$667,500
2.2%1753 Vantage Pkwy, Berthoud, CO 80513
MLS# 3906439
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

$681,985
$667,500
2.2%1753 Vantage Pkwy, Berthoud, CO 80513
MLS# IR1001802
Listed by DR Horton Realty LLC

$653,000
$670,000
2.5%754 176th AVE, Broomfield, CO 80023
MLS# 7340767
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$641,000
$625,000
2.6%801 Acadia AVE, Lafayette, CO 80026
MLS# 4620338
Listed by Porchlight Real Estate Group

$640,000
$630,000
1.6%4581 S Braun CT, Morrison, CO 80465
MLS# 8306086
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty 54

$635,000
$635,000
5079 Morning Glory PL, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
MLS# 4061107
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$635,000
$635,000
9960 Garland LN, Broomfield, CO 80021
MLS# 5396328
Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

$630,000
$625,000
0.8%12660 Jersey CIR, Thornton, CO 80602
MLS# 3970007
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$621,000
$650,000
4.5%2651 Lilac CIR, Erie, CO 80516
MLS# 7575843
Listed by RE/MAX ALLIANCE

$620,000
$640,000
3.1%1402 Sherri Mar ST, Longmont, CO 80501
MLS# 1523548
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$615,000
$599,900
2.5%5420 Garland ST, Arvada, CO 80002
MLS# 1661877
Listed by Roam Real Estate Group

$585,000
$585,000
12810 Dexter ST, Thornton, CO 80241
MLS# 1836254
Listed by HomeSmart Realty

$582,000
$625,000
6.9%14321 Craftsman WAY, Broomfield, CO 80023
MLS# 5509405
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$580,000
$575,000
0.9%1418 S De Gaulle CT, Aurora, CO 80018
MLS# 1709491
Listed by Madison & Company Properties

$580,000
$580,000
6344 E 137th AVE, Thornton, CO 80602
MLS# 3394209
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$580,000
$649,000
10.6%8471 Yarrow ST, Arvada, CO 80005
MLS# 8411722
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$577,500
$575,000
0.4%2715 E 131st AVE, Thornton, CO 80241
MLS# 7643769
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

$565,000
$535,000
5.6%6309 Yarrow ST, Arvada, CO 80004
MLS# 1924169
Listed by Compass - Denver

$555,000
$565,000
1.8%27482 County Road 66, Gill, CO 80624
MLS# IR983362
Listed by Real Estate Connections, Inc

$551,000
$535,000
3.0%145 Kattell ST, Erie, CO 80516
MLS# 1977681
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$550,000
$550,000
6270 Harlan ST, Arvada, CO 80003
MLS# 8922285
Listed by Keller Williams DTC

$549,000
$560,000
2.0%13651 Leyden CT, Thornton, CO 80602
MLS# 7168954
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$540,000
$530,000
1.9%8705 W 86th DR, Arvada, CO 80005
MLS# 7186596
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

$538,000
$540,000
0.4%10221 Benton ST, Westminster, CO 80020
MLS# 6068241
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$525,000
$495,000
6.1%3884 Parfet ST #2, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
MLS# 1629596
Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

$520,000
$565,000
8.0%5557 W 75th PL, Arvada, CO 80003
MLS# 6525062
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$507,500
$515,000
1.5%5739 Poudre River PL, Brighton, CO 80601
MLS# 6527913
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$500,000
$475,000
5.3%10510 Marion ST, Northglenn, CO 80233
MLS# 1665393
Listed by REAL

$500,000
$535,000
6.5%5286 Tall Spruce ST, Brighton, CO 80601
MLS# 3754132
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$494,200
$500,000
1.2%10455 Garland DR, Broomfield, CO 80021
MLS# 6966987
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$493,000
$493,000
820 Morning Glory RD, Brighton, CO 80640
MLS# 6336059
Listed by MB Rick Watkins Inc

$476,280
$500,000
4.7%11643 Claude CT, Northglenn, CO 80233
MLS# 8136964
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$474,000
$479,000
1.0%10131 Joplin ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
MLS# 9869295
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$470,000
$479,900
2.1%4431 W 2nd AVE, Denver, CO 80219
MLS# 8111015
Listed by Fresco Real Estate

$470,000
$465,000
1.1%2584 E 97th AVE, Thornton, CO 80229
MLS# 6703255
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

$460,000
$460,000
7593 CR 68, Bailey, CO 80421
MLS# 3531084
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$428,000
$450,000
4.9%1250 Beeler ST, Aurora, CO 80010
MLS# 5269590
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$415,000
$440,000
5.7%1632 Ulster ST, Denver, CO 80220
MLS# 3974834
Listed by Compass - Denver

$400,000
$405,000
1.2%1405 S Chambers RD #104, Aurora, CO 80017
MLS# 8857963
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$390,000
$400,000
2.5%12596 Fairfax ST, Thornton, CO 80241
MLS# 7425638
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$375,811
$405,000
7.2%2806 E 117th WAY, Thornton, CO 80233
MLS# 9957699
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$370,000
$370,000
26731 Vosler ST, Conifer, CO 80433
MLS# 6779576
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

$350,000
$325,000
7.7%955 Eudora ST #1502, Denver, CO 80220
MLS# 6659539
Listed by Realty One Group Five Star

$345,000
$365,000
5.5%18970 Maple ST, Lucerne, CO 80646
MLS# 9447674
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$341,700
$341,700
1720 32nd ST #9, Evans, CO 80620
MLS# 1907846
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$312,000
$312,000
7970 Chase CIR #86, Arvada, CO 80003
MLS# 3887797
Listed by Real Broker LLC

$251,800
$259,000
2.8%1845 Kendall ST #311D, Denver, CO 80214
MLS# 1973015
Listed by Zezen Realty LLC

$210,000
$220,000
4.5%7995 E Mississippi AVE #G5, Denver, CO 80247
MLS# 6884622
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

$107,500
$115,000
6.5%27164 Grey Moose TRL, Conifer, CO 80433
MLS# 8643800
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

LET'S CONNECT!