PREMIERE Group at Real Broker LLC PREMIERE Group at Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT ME
    2. ABOUT PREMIERE GROUP
    3. CLIENT TESTIMONIALS
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. FEATURED LISTINGS
    4. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. SOLD LISTINGS
    3. HOME VALUATION
  • RESOURCES
    1. SELLER GUIDE
    2. BUYER GUIDE
    3. VENDORS
    4. BLOG
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10455 Garland DR, Broomfield, CO 80021
1/29

$494,200

$500,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,553 SqFt

10455 Garland DR, Broomfield, CO 80021

MLS# 6966987

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
26731 Vosler ST, Conifer, CO 80433
1/46

$370,000

$370,000

1 Bed1 Bath520 SqFt

26731 Vosler ST, Conifer, CO 80433

MLS# 6779576

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2414 Spotswood ST, Longmont, CO 80504
1/50

$790,000

$775,000

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,161 SqFt

2414 Spotswood ST, Longmont, CO 80504

MLS# IR1054519

Listed by C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2414 Spotswood ST, Longmont, CO 80504
1/50

$790,000

$775,000

1.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,161 SqFt

2414 Spotswood ST, Longmont, CO 80504

MLS# 9426905

Listed by C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12665 S Robinson Ranch CT, Parker, CO 80134
1/38

$1,275,000

$1,250,000

2.0%
4 Beds5 Baths5,085 SqFt

12665 S Robinson Ranch CT, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 3230337

Listed by Wilks Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5420 Garland ST, Arvada, CO 80002
1/47

$615,000

$599,900

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

5420 Garland ST, Arvada, CO 80002

MLS# 1661877

Listed by Roam Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1632 Ulster ST, Denver, CO 80220
1/26

$415,000

$440,000

5.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,042 SqFt

1632 Ulster ST, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 3974834

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7593 CR 68, Bailey, CO 80421
1/50

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

7593 CR 68, Bailey, CO 80421

MLS# 3531084

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10131 Joplin ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/46

$474,000

$479,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,426 SqFt

10131 Joplin ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 9869295

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9960 Garland LN, Broomfield, CO 80021
1/46

$635,000

$635,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

9960 Garland LN, Broomfield, CO 80021

MLS# 5396328

Listed by Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8705 W 86th DR, Arvada, CO 80005
1/45

$540,000

$530,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,196 SqFt

8705 W 86th DR, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# 7186596

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
27164 Grey Moose TRL, Conifer, CO 80433
1/35

$107,500

$115,000

6.5%
1 Bed652 SqFt

27164 Grey Moose TRL, Conifer, CO 80433

MLS# 8643800

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5286 Tall Spruce ST, Brighton, CO 80601
1/48

$500,000

$535,000

6.5%
3 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt

5286 Tall Spruce ST, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 3754132

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5079 Morning Glory PL, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
1/38

$635,000

$635,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

5079 Morning Glory PL, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

MLS# 4061107

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7995 E Mississippi AVE #G5, Denver, CO 80247
1/37

$210,000

$220,000

4.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt

7995 E Mississippi AVE #G5, Denver, CO 80247

MLS# 6884622

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6270 Harlan ST, Arvada, CO 80003
1/20

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt

6270 Harlan ST, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 8922285

Listed by Keller Williams DTC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2715 E 131st AVE, Thornton, CO 80241
1/45

$577,500

$575,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt

2715 E 131st AVE, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 7643769

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
45 W Fremont PL, Littleton, CO 80120
1/34

$875,000

$850,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,056 SqFt

45 W Fremont PL, Littleton, CO 80120

MLS# 3311327

Listed by Milehimodern

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8471 Yarrow ST, Arvada, CO 80005
1/39

$580,000

$649,000

10.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,096 SqFt

8471 Yarrow ST, Arvada, CO 80005

MLS# 8411722

Listed by Redfin Corporation

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
955 Eudora ST #1502, Denver, CO 80220
1/49

$350,000

$325,000

7.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt

955 Eudora ST #1502, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 6659539

Listed by Realty One Group Five Star

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6344 E 137th AVE, Thornton, CO 80602
1/47

$580,000

$580,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt

6344 E 137th AVE, Thornton, CO 80602

MLS# 3394209

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12660 Jersey CIR, Thornton, CO 80602
1/50

$630,000

$625,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,363 SqFt

12660 Jersey CIR, Thornton, CO 80602

MLS# 3970007

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5557 W 75th PL, Arvada, CO 80003
1/44

$520,000

$565,000

8.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,351 SqFt

5557 W 75th PL, Arvada, CO 80003

MLS# 6525062

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2806 E 117th WAY, Thornton, CO 80233
1/31

$375,811

$405,000

7.2%
2 Beds1 Bath816 SqFt

2806 E 117th WAY, Thornton, CO 80233

MLS# 9957699

Listed by Real Broker LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
PREMIERE Group at Real Broker LLC
Rachael Zahrbock
      Home
      ABOUT
      1. ABOUT ME
      2. ABOUT PREMIERE GROUP
      3. CLIENT TESTIMONIALS
      BUYERS
      1. BUYING A HOME
      2. HOME SEARCH
      3. FEATURED LISTINGS
      4. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
      SELLERS
      1. SELLING YOUR HOME
      2. SOLD LISTINGS
      3. HOME VALUATION
      RESOURCES
      1. SELLER GUIDE
      2. BUYER GUIDE
      3. VENDORS
      4. BLOG
      Contact
+1(303) 881-0062
rachaelzahrbockpremiere@gmail.com

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

“Real estate services provided by Premiere Realty, Inc. PREMIERE Group is a DBA of Premiere Realty, Inc.”

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
PREMIERE Group at Real Broker LLC
Rachael Zahrbock
      Home
      ABOUT
      1. ABOUT ME
      2. ABOUT PREMIERE GROUP
      3. CLIENT TESTIMONIALS